Mechanical Steel Jack

Place of Origin China
Brand Name NU-LIFT
Model Number SJL series

Detailed Product Description

- All jacks are tested with 25% overload

- Equipped with fixed claw

- Folding handle

 

MODELSJL3SJL5SJL10
Rated capacity(kg)3000500010000
Test load(kN)36.861.3122.5
Hand shake to lift full load(N)280280530
The number of operator112
Lifting height(mm)300300300
A(mm)83108124
B(mm)130180180
C(mm)735735805
D(mm)303030
E(mm)607186
DimensionsF(mm)456876
G(mm)138170170
H(mm)250250300
K(mm)185192220
R(mm)130130250
S(mm)235257247
T(mm)128128250
Net weight(kg)233253

 




Verified Company Profile

Company Profile

Basic Information


Company Name: Nu-Lift Equipment Works 
Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Product/Services: Hand Pallet Trucks, Pallet Jacks, Stackers, Lift Tables, Hand Trucks, Platform Trolleys, Drum Handling, Skates Rollers, Transport Trolleys, Hydraulic Jacks, Chain Hoists, Shop Cranes, Crane Scales, Forklift Trucks, Forklift Seats, Traction Batteries, Riggings, Chain Fittings  
Company Address: Dingta Village, Yanqiao Town, Wuxi, Jiangsu, China Zip: 214174  
No. of Total Employees: 101 - 500 People  
Ownership & Capital
Year Established: 2003-03-27  
Legal Representative/Business Owner: Mr. Yaming Lv  
Trade & Market
Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  
Total Annual Purchase Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Factory Information
Factory Size: 10,000-30,000 square meters  
QA/QC: In House  
No. of Production Lines: 3  
No. of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
No. of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  



Verified Contact Information

Company Name: Nu-Lift Equipment Works
Contact Person: Mr. Nick Yang
Address: Block 2303,HuiLiGuangChang,No.27 BeiDaJie Street, Wuxi, Jiangsu, China
Zip: 214043
Telephone: 86-510-82612948
Mobile Phone: 13606194291
Fax: 86-510-82624516




Any questions please contact:webmaster.chinaexcite@gmail.com