Home -> Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment
Tool Kits ST/SC/FC Style HC-K3032

Tool Kits ST/SC/FC Style HC-K3032

Tool Kits ST/SC/FC Style HC-K3032
Compact, includes all Tools necessary for Terminating ST, SC and FC connector.

 
Wall Mount Enclosures HC-ORP24-SC

Wall Mount Enclosures HC-ORP24-SC

Wall Mount Enclosures HC-ORP24-SC
Rubber grommets sealed for cable holes
Modular adaptor plate for ST, SC, FC adaptors

 
Termination Enclosures HC-ORE24-FC

Termination Enclosures HC-ORE24-FC

Termination Enclosures HC-ORE24-FC
Solid and light in-weight provides for convenient installations in 19" or 23" racks.

 
Attenuators FC STYLE

Attenuators FC STYLE

Attenuators FC STYLE
Connector style available in ST, SC and FC.
High performance unit.
Stable attenuation values.

 
Attenuators ST STYLE

Attenuators ST STYLE

Attenuators ST STYLE
Connector style available in ST, SC and FC.
High performance unit.
Stable attenuation values.

 
Sip Series Bezels

Sip Series Bezels

Sip Series Bezels
Material: PC+ABS.
Dimensions (mm): H160.0 x W110.0 x D30.0
Plastic housing with snap on Plate and Cover

 
Outlets

Outlets

Outlets
Material: PC+ABS.
Dimensions (mm): H160.0 x W110.0 x D30.0
Plastic housing with snap on Plate and Cover

 
Standard Coupler 1x2 250 micron

Standard Coupler 1x2 250 micron

Standard Coupler 1x2 250 micron
Single-mode, multimode, dual window, and wideband option.
Application: Telecommunications, etc

 
Standard Coupler 1x2 900 micron

Standard Coupler 1x2 900 micron

Standard Coupler 1x2 900 micron
Single-mode, multimode, dual window, and wideband option.
Application: Telecommunications, etc

 
Converters Gigabit 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX

Converters Gigabit 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX

Converters Gigabit 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX
Complies with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T & IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX standard.

 

1   |   2   |   3   |   4   |   5   |   6   |   7      »      [6033]

Any questions please contact:webmaster.chinaexcite@gmail.com